NOMBRAMIENTOS 2022

DOMINGO / SERVICIO #4
ZONAS 9 • 11 • 12 • 15

REGRESAR

Santos Torres (Coord)
Miguel Lopez (Aux)
Carlos Alfaro (Aux)
Jorge Castellon
Camilo Torres
Juan Carlos Duran
Edgar Romero
German A. Ramos
Juan Carlos Vasquez
Roberto Cruz
Rony O. Mejia
Fredy A. Gamez
Jose Duran
Carlos E. Puentes
Ruben Perez
Pedro Alvarez Mendoza
Jose E. Quintanilla
Efrain E. Gomez
Miguel Tambriz
Carlos Rodriguez

Maritza Yaque (Coord)
Claudia Gonzalez (Aux)
Yesenia M. Quintanilla (Aux)
Miriam De Zurdo
Maritza Martinez
Reina E. Gamez
Gloria Mauricio Ramos
Roxana L. Lovos
Sulma M. Quintanilla
Berta G. Ramirez
Meraida E. Cardozo
Melida C. Beltran
Ana Ruth Caceres
Angelica Macias
Doris N. Chilel Romero
Maria Luisa Amaya
Lidia Ajanel Santay
Blanca Orellana
Doris Gonzalez
Maritza Itzep
Debora Colomo
Jazmin Maltez

Angelica Serna (Coord)
Lidia Gonzalez
Lesvia Ibañez
Damari K. Palacios
Marta O. Picon
Ingrid E. Peña

Vilma Quintanilla (Coord)
Josefina Morales (Aux)
Lisbeth Mayorga
Maria Luz Juarez
Susy Velasquez
Zenaida Sajche
Juana Luevano
Blanca Orea
Patricia Marquez
Azucena Perez
Irma Elena Hernandez
Natividad Alvarez
Rocio Perez
Juana Tahay
Oneida Galvez

Yesenia Valencia (Coord)
Blanca O. Mendoza (Aux)
Mary S. Lopez (Aux)
Amalia Hernandez
Maria Hernandez
Sofia T. Alvarado
Maria E. Tax Guinea
Dalia Gonzalez
Azucena Bonilla
Marina Gonzalez
Juana R. Solis
Mercedes Rodriguez
Sonia Avalos

Aracely Velasquez (Coord)
Griselda Castro (Aux)
Elvira Paxtor
Sebastiana Mayorga
Marisela Chavez
Noemi Albertina Navarro
Andrea Guardado
Ericka Apolinar
Maricela Pascual
Micaela R. Hernandez
Danely Escobar.
Maria Luisa Olvera
Vilma S Gomez

CACHORROS
Juan M.Carranza (Coord)
Jose Chavez Rosales
Steven F. Lopez
Julio Tax
Jeremias Tiguila
James Rosales

LEONES
Oscar Hernandez (Coord)
Omar E. Chavarria
Saul Cardoso
Nahun Henriquez
Jaime Pascual
Edgar Herrera

AGUILAS
Jose Gonzalez (Coord)
Diego Tambriz
Isidro Hernandez
Salvador Chay
Joel E. Guzman

CACHORROS
Marta Gaitan (Coord)
Elba Guzman
Greyci L. Rivera
Denise E. Paxtor
Jacqueline Ramos
Yahayra N. Cornejo
Kiara Gaitan
Angelina Madrigal
Cristel Sontay

LEONES
Jazmin Velasquez (Coord)
Sandy G. Hernandez
Mayda Duarte
Ester Mejia
Gabriela V. Gomez
Nidia Miranda
Ana Alvarez

AGUILAS
Martha Villalpando (Coord)
Melissa Martinez
Jennifer Paxtor
Madeline Velasquez
Samantha Chay
Yorleni Melissa Antonio

Juan Chan (Coord)
Adriana Rangel
Sara C. Quintanilla

ADMINISTRACION
Cesar E. Lopez (Coord)
Lorena Rosales
Heidi Velasquez
Irma Morales

PERFORMANCE ART
Jose Montes (Coord)
Deisy Yaque
Kimberly N. Olivera
Junior A. Valencia

MULTIMEDIA
Elvin Escobar (Coord)
Ernesto Isaac Pineda
Geovanna Morales
Genesis B. Lopez
Kathy Chavez

PROTOCOLO
Mario Martinez (Coord)
Damaris G. Franco
Ingrid Tenas
Dilma L. Medrano
Veronica Moreno

LOGISTICA
Jesus A. Mata (Coord)
Erika Gonzalez
Mayra V. Hernandez
Juan M. Del Toro
Sebastian Olvera

MANTENIMIENTO
Benito Olvera (Coord)
Edwin Chavez

ENFERMERIA
Carolina Marroquin
Angela Mayorga

SEGURIDAD
Williams Gonzalez (Coord)
Jose Alvarado
Nicolas Perez

Omar Perez (Coord)
Karla P. Henriquez
Daniel E. Funes
Gloria Miranda
Jenifer Gomez
Carolyn Galvez
Rocio Mejia
Pablo Chilel

Samuel Mendoza (Coord)
Hugo Aquino
Joel Bonilla
Clemente Galvez

Marcia A. Franco (Coord)
Sonia Valle

Anthony Apolinar (Coord)
Pablo A. Morales (Aux)
Luis Soto Suarez
Rodrigo Pascual
Carlos L. Gaitan
Pedro D. Itzep
Mario Raul Perez
Miguel de Jesus Alfaro
Pedro A. Martinez
Gerzon Perez
Noel E. Escobar

Rogelio Garcia

Pedro F. Tax (Coord)
Elfego Picon (Aux)
Pedro B. Gonzalez
Gerardo Menchu
Erick Morales
David Velasquez
Martin Itzep
Jenny Muñoz
Zilene C. Carranza
Eleodora Alvarado
Norma A. Morales

Zoila Pineda (Coord)
Isaias Rangel (Aux)
Miriam S. Bueso
Aracely Hernandez
Hector M Castro
Marco A. Ruiz
Daniel S. Tahay
Estela Tahay
Marta I. Roman
Dora A Escobar

Jose Valencia (Coord)
Ernesto Pineda (Aux)
Elmer Yaque
Pablo Lovos
Sergio Villalpando

Wilber E. Martinez (Coord)
Luis Sajche (Aux)
Willian A. Lopez
Carlos M. Casia
Joseph A. Valencia
Tomas Carrillo Ajqui
Alex Daniel Gonzalez
Juan Francisco Perez Ramirez
Elias Rosales
Juan C. Aquino
Marlon Lopez
Moises N. Rivera

Stephanie Delgado (Coord)
Rosa M. Pineda (Aux)
Elsis Lopez
Evelyn Morales
Roberto Antonio Burgos
Jamie Villalpando
Julissa Morales

Abner J. Tenas (Coord)
Milady Chavarria
David Alvarez
Estefani Tale

Jose C. Alvarado (Coord)
Jocelyn V Zeledon (Aux)
Bernabe Olivera
Enrique Morales
Juan Carlos Castro
David A. Masin
Tony Miranda
Kevin Lue
Abie J. Pavon
Isis G. Miranda
Andy Galvez

Stephanie Villalpando (Coord)
Yarazet Gomez
Jamelyn E Romero
Damari Daniela Ruiz
Karla E. Pop
David Perez Alvarez

Syntia Montes (Coord)
Ana L. Pavon.
Vanessa Rangel

David Merida (Coord)
Agenor R. Miranda
Jose D. Gutierrez

Daniel E. Funes