NOMBRAMIENTOS 2022

DOMINGO / SERVICIO #3
ZONAS 4 • 5 • 6 • 14

REGRESAR
Gustavo E. Andino (Coord)
Jorge Martinez (Aux)
Jose A. Villafuerte (Aux)
Rudy Perez
Rene Ramirez
Edwin Marroquin
Jose Ventura
Andres Yax
Eduardo Sacayon
Mynor Feliciano
Luis Alberto Carrasco
Maynor B. Jimenez
Brandon Olivares
Manuel Alvarado
Jose O. Flores
Carlos A. Abrego
Carlos Méndez
Edwin Rivas Montaño
Miguel Pascual

Urania Roque (Coord)
Martha Yaque (Aux)
Julissa Merino (Aux)
Maria Ines Carvajal (Aux)
Ana Molina
Blanca Coreto
Maria Mendoza
Ana Martinez
Claudia Arzate
Angela Avitia
Yolanda Berrios
Claudia Alfaro
Maria Ines Rivas
Marina Cigarroa
Jaqueline Cordon
Sandra Marroquin
Angela Arteaga
Merlin Bonilla
Doris Batres
Maria B. Rivera
Rosa E. Garcia
Blanca Magaña
Yanet Idalia Alas
Aleli Fuentes
Eneyda V. Santillana
Veronica Chan
Gloria Molina
Leslye Castro
Monica R. Hernández
Dina Batres
Ivette Moscol

Lisseth Higueros (Coord)
Heidi Vasquez
Sandra Morales
Monica F Calim
Xiomara Melendez
Martha L. Cruz Trejo
Rosa Candi Abrego
Xiomara Quintanilla

Ingrid Paxtor (Coord)
Reina Gamino (Aux)
Ana Villafuerte
Amanda Chavez
Maria Lux lopez
Maria Ramos
Rosa Flores
Carola Cabrera
Ruth Hernandez
Noemy Gonzalez
Elvia Fuentes
Lidia Ramirez
Reina Cruz S.
Paula Milian
Erika Rodriguez
Francisca Umaña
Maria del C. Arzate
Luz M. Amaya
Margarita Garcia
Reina Prado
Stephany Tzoc

Nancy Marroquin (Coord)
Elsa Guzman (Aux)
Lesly Dominga Xiloj
Leonicia Matias
Rosalia Estrada
Santos Campos
Araceli Barajas
Elsira Villafuerte
Raquel Paz
Mayra Pascual Esparza
Obispa Perez
Estela Sandoval
Mirna I. Santos
Delmi N. Santiago
Rosa E. Velasquez
Maria J. Reyes
Betzi Recinos
Claudia Castaneda
Ana Cecilia Orellana
Maria Isabel Cortes

Rosalia Hernandez (Coord)
Karla Chávez (Aux)
Alba Galicia
Julia Portillo
Carmen Tejeda
Felix Sanchez
Norma Contreras
Brenda Hernandez
Rosa Batres
Sara Diaz
Arely Velasquez
Maritza Aguilar
Porfiria T. Estrada
Sandra M. Orellana
Lorena Gonzalez
Blanca S. Guillen
Lorena L. Rivera
Maria Dominguez
Maria Saquic
Marta R. Alvarenga
Rita Pina
Mirna C. Rivas
Felisa Tzunun
Ivon Ortega

CACHORROS
Carlos A. Carrillo (Coord)
Jairo Lam
Jose Melendez
Andres Vasquez
Omar Luna
Brandon Castellanos

LEONES
Cristobal S Vasquez (Coord)
Erick L. Merino
Eliseo Otero Aleman
Benedicto Vasquez
Marlon S. Mazariego
Hedy Gomez
Alex Lopez

AGUILAS
Dimas Herrera (Coord)
Jose L. Martinez
Gregorio Estrada
Cesar Ramirez
Daniel Peraza
Alex Feliciano

CACHORROS
Heidi Avelar (Coord)
Linda J. Chevez (Aux)
Gabriela Crisostomo
Diana Lozano
Ashley Ixchop
Virginia Mejia
Natalia M. Perez
Johanna Bello
Kelly L. Mendoza
Brenda Solorzano

LEONES
Celma Canales (Coord)
Anabel Menjivar (Aux)
Elida Chavez
Deisy N. Moreno
Damaris Pineda
Maribel Lozano
Briceyda E. Abrego
Jahely N. Colorado
Ana Ajpop
Vanessa Landaverde
Brittany Castellanos

AGUILAS
Nancy Perez (Coord)
Deisy Vasquez (Aux)
Eufemia Alvarez
Maricela Lopez
Dulce O. Hernandez
Maria A. Contreras
Aracely Estrada
Laura Vicente
Refugio D. Bonilla

Crystle Lopez (Coord)
Olga Chavarria
Stephanie Lam

ADMINSTRACIÓN
Jocelyn García (Coord)
Martin Recinos (Aux)
Pedro Gonzalez

PERFOMING ARTS
Jenifer Avila (Coord)
Cindy Garcia
Joshua Chavarria
Cris Chavarria
Jennifer Garcia

MULTIMEDIA
Edward Perez (Coord)
Rashel S. Morataya
Keyli Vicente

PROTOCOLO
Flor de Maria Luna (Coord)
Hilda Chavez
Yuri Martinez
Chelsea Marroquin

LOGISTICA
Jorge A. Mendez (Coord)
Geovanni A. Trejo
Ariel A. Davila
Jorge Gracias

MANTENIMIENTO
Antonio Ixchop (Coord)
Wilson Raul Carrera
Jaime A. Ramirez
Wendy Vielman
Edgar Barillas

SEGURIDAD
Juan Carlos Avila (Coord)
Manolo Castellanos
Julian A. Montoya
Vicente N. Escobar
Pablo Bolanos

Byron Ferrufino (Coord)
Maria Luisa Sim (Aux)
Juan A. Hernandez (Aux)
Felipe Gamino
Abraham Ronquillo
Jose E. Lopez
Marcos Lopez
Stephanie Chavarria
Keyla M. Tax Chuc
Rosa Araujo Hdez.
Maria Jose Rivera
Darlene Alvarado
Susan Alvarenga
Nicolas Hernandez
Karina Bolaños
Candy Orellana
Cecilia Orellana
Anyheli Alonzo
Tirzah Castillo

Edmer O. Luna (Coord)
Jose Valentin Davila
Rosa Ramirez

Hilda Alonzo (Coord)
Glendy V. Chavez

Walter Martinez (Coord)
Guido Lozano (Aux)
Miguel Blanco
Jesus Chavez
Erick Rodriguez
Edin I. Rodriguez
Eswin Diaz
Eliseo Crispin Yax
Juan Arturo Lopez
Neri Fuentes
Francisco Araujo
Adan Mateo
Hignacio A. Vasquez
Saul Alberto Cruz
Douglas A. Contreras
Edin Estrada
Cipriano Lara
Jorge Martinez
Luis Romero
Jonathan Pérez

Edwin Gomez (Coord)
Dany Magaña (Aux)
Genaro A. Garcia
Rolando Gomez
Jose Paxtor
Josue A. Escobar
Ever J. Mantanic
Juan A. Ramirez
Juan C Oliva
Gumercindo Ramirez
Veronica Garcia
Ilda L. Blanco
Rosa A. Chic
Maria Recinos
Salvador Leon
Angel Ceballos
Jose Gil Rivera
Francisco J. Bolaños
Carmen Saenz
Freyman M. Cerna
Suleyma V. Martinez
Allan J. Milian Ramirez
Andres Marquez
Evelia M. Baten

Jose Chevez (Coord)
Maritza Peraza (Aux)
Carlos E. Jimenez
Marcelo Cabrera
Zenia Ocaña
Maria T. Martinez
Alexa B. Hernandez
Carolina E. Duarte
Carlos Alejo
Nancy E. Ochoa Lopez
Gabriela Pineda
Santos Miranda
Adonay Martinez
Vanessa Montes

Fredy Cigarroa (Coord)
Luis Elmer Calles
Jose Dominguez
Holman Hernandez
Carlos Monterroso
Freddy Lozano

Jose S. Chavez (Coord)
Carlos F. Cigarroa (Aux)
Rudy Calderon
Brandon Ixchop
Gabriel Alvizuris
Byron R Sim
Yostin A. Ixchop
Rudy F Perez
Deyvi Alduvy Chavez
Lorenzo Tzoc
Christopher Olivares
Daphne Valeria Lopez
Emerson A. Ramirez
Josue Cañenguez
Kevin Ixchop
Moises Tzunun

Linda Jimenez (Coord)
Laura Hernandez (Aux)
Carolina Calles
Yesenia Henriquez
Eulogio Chic
Ligia Aragon
Joselyn Ixchop
Arlin Andino
Raissa Pineda
Hailee Hernandez
Cristina Marquez
Manuel Pineda
Tuly Lozano

Manfredo Yaque (Coord)
Marvin Marroquin (Aux)
Jose Manuel Santos
Angel Grave Zabala
Nelson Miguel Ajpop

Carlos E. Quintanilla (Coord)
Miguel Koyoc (Aux)
Jose A. Mejia
Heriberto Tomas
Edwin Perez
Eileen G. Ramirez
Jose Coreto
Stuward Lozano
Juana L. Ajpop
Alisson Muñoz
Rene Roque

Maria Jose Cigarroa (Coord)
Elcar Crisostomo
Edgar Joya
Nathan Hernandez

Maria Lozano (Coord)
Mendy Maradiaga

Mario Solorzano (Coord)
Krizia Giron
Raquel Martinez
Daniel Lozano

Lisseth Higueros