NOMBRAMIENTOS 2022

DOMINGO / SERVICIO #2
ZONAS 7 • 8 • 10

REGRESAR

Edwin Cruz Ortiz (Coord)
Eduardo Vasquez (Aux)
Raul Hernández (Aux)
José Granados
Rafael García
Francis E. Silva
Vicente Rivera
Julio C. Cruz
Carlos Romero
German Hurtado
Chistian Parada
Amador S. Cruz
Juan J. Tax
Victor Pech
Juan Mateo Lopez
Jose Vasquez
Videl Aguilar
Henry Centeno
Franz Aguilar
Felix Vasquez
Nery Hernandez
Guillermo Hernandez
Luis Mendez
Mario Casia
Ruben Cocilion

Carolina Beltran (Coord)
Maria Soto (Aux)
Rocio A. Rivas (Aux)
Imelda Ayala
Dina Ruth Sandoval
Carlota Vasquez
Irma Cuatro
Bety Araujo
Norma Gonzalez
Francisca Henriquez
Isabel Manuel
Maria Isabel Alvarez
Dora Alicia Hernandez
Silvia E. Reyes
Jacquelin Martinez
Rebeca Alfaro
Maribel Salomon
Maria Rosalia Gallegos
Esther Lopez Monzon
Glenda Alejandro
Griselda Centeno
Marisela Mazariegos
Kenia Matute
Doris Garcia
Martha Castro
Julie Alfaro

Cynthia Molina (Coord)
Norma Romero
Daysi Lechuga
Merari Raquel Hernandez
Silma Yanet Castillo
Juana G. Olivo
Krissia Aguilar

Lorena Vera (Coord)
Alba Chuc (Aux)
Erica E. Mendez
Gladys Mena
Paula Garcia
Evangelina Romero
Virginia Cruz
Maria M. Sanchez
Adelina Zelada
Sandra Reyes
Irma Cifuentes
Laila Ojeda
Lidia Gomez
Maribel Bedolla
Veronica Garcia
Susana Zaragoza
Yoselin Lopez
Guadalupe Bautista

Irma Romero (Coord)
Mayra Lopez (Aux)
Elizabeth Sanchez
Maria Arana
Delmy Castro
Julia Rubio
Margarita Corvera
Nubia Serrano
Lesbia Hernandez
Juana P. Guinea
Martha Tzuban
Alba L Romero Mejia
Idilia Mejia Garcia
Itzel Castellanos
Maria G. Esquivel
Yolanda Espitia
Yenis Vega

Irsa Cruz (Coord)
Bersabeth Gomez (Aux)
Sonia Morales
Paulina Alvarado
Nuria Cruz
Sandra P. Zamora
Patricia Juarez
Yesenia Ayala
Floridalma Carranza
Fatima K. Rauda
Sandra E. Romero
Ana Ruth Cruz
Delmy L Romero
Silvia P. Rodriguez
Marlene Mateo
Paulina Juana Yax
Luz Alvarado
Maria Guinea

CACHORROS
Santiago Rojas (Coord)
Willian Lozano
Jaime R. Chinchilla
German Hurtado
Emerson A. Alfaro
Carlos E. Juarez
Dave Amaya
Carlos Romero
Jose H. Alfaro

LEONES
Alex Vasquez (Coord)
Christian Novelo
Mariano Juarez
Sergio Ivan Perez
Ricardo B Pineda
Milton Escobar

AGUILAS
Jose Vasquez (Coord)
Douglas Lopez
Nestor Olivares
Jose R. Yax
Edwin A. Romero
Danny D. Mendez
Manuel Gutierrez
Martin Chuc

CACHORROS
Helen K. Cruz (Coord)
Alicia Tahay
Erika Cardona Montes
Maria Vasquez Cutz
Norma Elisa Salazar
Johana Mendoza
Florinda Poroj Alvarez
Petrona Yax

LEONES
Jannie Silva (Coord)
Norma Bado de Sura
Sandra Salguero
Ana Rivera
Azucena E. Lopez
Mirna Hernandez
Michelle Molina

AGUILAS
Lucy Vasquez (Coord)
Jaqueline Orozco
Maria Chevez
Katherine Hernandez
Andrea M Serrano
Stephanie K. Cruz
Julissa Molina

Jennifer Pérez (Coord)
Lilian Ramirez
Dayra C Aceituno
Beatriz Mendez

ADMINISTACIÓN
Julio Matute (Coord)
Helen L. Quevedo
Fermin Castellanos
Lourdes M. Aguilar
Leticia Giles
Lilian Giron

PERFORMING ARTS
Jennifer Guevara (Coord)
Julio C. Cruz (Aux)
Juan Carlos Deodanez
Jeannett Samayoa
Luzmar Mateos

MULTIMEDIA
Jose Crisostomo (Coord)
Edwin A. Ortiz
Ashley J. Tahay
Pedro Chavez
Miguel E. Alvarado
Pedro Solis Tzol

PROTOCOLO
Veronica I. Lopez (Coord)
Brenda L. Maltez
Ernestina Sernas
Marcelino Garcia
Abner Cardona

LOGISTICA
Fredy A. Orellana (Coord)
Ana Maria Ramirez
Norma G. Chuc

MANTENIMIENTO
Arnoldo Vasquez (Coord)
Santiago A. Chuc
Maria Ester Menjivar
Edgardo Siguenza

ENFERMERIA
Evelyn Zuniga
Angelica Ortiz

SEGURIDAD
Walter O. Mendoza (Coord)
Wilson A. Perez
Rony Guzman
Milson Orantes

Jahiro O. Cuellar (Coord)
Maria Mendez (Aux)
Joselyn Parada
Maria Portillo
Melissa Escobar
Cecilia V. Chan
Katherine Morales
Naomi Zuñiga
Genoveva Yepez
Elizabeth Leones
Ever Muñoz
Brisseida Cuellar

Walter Ayala (Coord)
Ruth Medrano
Samuel Serrano
Hugo Y. Rojas
Pedro R. Chuc

Zabdi J. Barrientos (Coord)
Sally L. Guevara
Jacqueline Pleitez

Josue Ocampo (Coord)
Humberto Bautista (Aux)
Pablo Cruz
Reginaldo Mendez
Alcides Menjivar
Santos Pablo Guinea
Jose Poot
Giovani Tzep
Jose Alfaro
Jose Osorio
Mauricio A. Castillo
Jose Antonio Rodriguez
Inocente Diaz
Salvador Manuel

Nelson Romero (Coord)
Mao Romero (Aux)
Maria Linares (Aux)
Yanira Romero
Walfre Ramirez
Edgar Morales
Miguel Gomez
Saul Zaragoza
Jose Alfredo Santos
Rudis Hernandez
Santos Chuc
Juan Jose Mendoza
Alberto Cruz
Amanda De Cruz
Sonia Sandoval
Isaias Xep Ixcaya
Rigoberto Lopez

Eva Amezcua (Coord)
Maximo Velasquez (Aux)
Jhonny Aguilar
Natividad Romero
Cecilia Olivares
Araceli Rodriguez
Edelmira Arevalo
Vicente Tzuban
Luis Martinez
Silvia Gutierrez
Daniela Hurtado

Roberto Mendez (Coord)
David Amaya
Jose Lechuga
Cesar Lopez
Elias Umaña
Nancy Garcia

Salvador Manuel (Coord)
Anthony Morales (Aux)
Hernan Flores
Yaser Melara
Nelson Romero Jr.
Fredy J. Arevalo
Alberto Cortez
Gabriela Castro
Onan Mendez
Anabella Sanchez
Danit M. Beltran
Christopher Miranda
Jovani A. Ceron
Kevin Novelo

Allison M. Pena (Coord)
Elizabeth Ayala (Aux)
Wendy Bonilla (Aux)
Carmen Hernandez
Martha Ocampo
Amanda Alvarez
Abigail Pech
Betty Villalobos
Stacey Pena
Maria C. Contreras
Cesar Zuñiga
Maria J. Gutierrez
Caroline Z. Beltran
Cristina G. Caal
Dionisia Mendoza
Carlos Menchu
Stefani Acevedo

Pedro Garcia (Coord)
Gabriel Valdez
Jose L. Rodriguez
Alfredo Amezcua Jr

Osmar Gomez (Coord)
Gaddy Ramirez (Aux)
Cesar I. Sandoval
Jose Luis Alvarado
Mayra Blanco
Heber Joel Linares
Juan Carlos Perez
Karely Ocampo
Alfredo A. Chavez
Christian J. Cruz
Brian J. Diaz
Daniela Sandoval

Jeanie V Menjivar (Coord)
Cesar Zeledon
Henry D. Cruz

Rocio Raya (Coord)

Fredis Arevalo (Coord)
Norvis Santana
Erick A. Perez
Tomas Hercules

Dulce Martinez