NOMBRAMIENTOS 2022

DOMINGO / SERVICIO #1
ZONAS 1 • 2 • 3 • 13

REGRESAR

William Guzman (Coord)
Milan Martinez (Aux)
Francisco Najarro
Jose Miranda
Joaquin Navarrete
Gerardo Vivar
Luis E. Morales
Genaro Chan
Ismael Chan
Vidal Fuentes
Miguel Aguilar
Luis A. Quintanilla
Jose Aguilar
Ricardo Zaldivar

Ana Funes (Coord)
Maria Najarro (Aux)
Liliana Marquez (Aux)
Adela Terriquez
Blanca Serrano
Sofia Zelaya
Teresa M Paniagua
Lidia Lopez
Sonia M. Sazo
Elvira Brito
Rumualda E. Perez
Paulina Albarran
Blanca E. Portillo
Paola Orozco
Ana Roxana Hernandez
Angelina Lopez
Iris Avila
Claudia Lopez
Yesenia Sanchez
Sandra Garcia Campos
Ana Mercedes Vasquez
Patricia Rivas
Ingri Cañas
Angela Morales

Vilma Cañas (Coord)
Carolina Alcala (Aux)
Roxana M. Mancia
Yolanda Hernandez
Morena Chilel
Zulema D. Lopez
Norma Chuc
Hilda Calderon
Lilian Barillas

Arely Reyes (Coord)
Marilu Chinchilla (Aux)
Apolonia Gomez
Norma Rivera
Dora Miranda
Sonia E. Barillas
Carmen Gomez
Ana Gonzalez
Viviana Saquic
Claudia Ramos
Angela Lopez
Emiliana Hernandez
Concepcion Tenaz
Miriam A. Zalazar
Dolores Argueta
Yulisa Gonzalez
Karla Hernandez
Francisca Perez
Maria Alvarez
Nicolasa Beaten
Sara Poroj

Margoth Ceron (Coord)
Sonia Ajvix (Aux)
Sabina Tahay
Sandra Escobar/Rueda
Narcisa Guzman
Lissett A. Barillas
Liliana Piedra
Marta Tzul Hernandez
Vicenta Cux
Ana Lilia Castillo
Marta Pirir Guinea
Marcela Argueta
Silvia Diaz
Mirna Paxtor
Ruth Fajardo
Mayra Velasquez
Veronica C. Cabrera
Maria Cabañas
Julia Gomez
Maudilia Lopez
Guadalupe Portillo

Gabriela Escalante (Coord)
Yeni Ayala (Aux)
Edy Janeth Gonzalez
Lilian Del Cid
Doris Madrid Rios
Maria Diaz
Patricia Guix
Jazmin Reyes
Leidi E. Escriba
Maria G. Lopez
Cecilia Castro
Zulma Amaya
Nolvia Castillo
Blanca Buiza
Maria Del C. Beltran
Yeimi Vera Gervacio
Marta B. Perez.
Veronica Amador
Celia R. Lopez
Claudia Carreon

CACHORROS
Roberto Rivera (Coord)
Leonardo Velasquez
Tomas Chan
Daniel Ajzalam
Celso O. Mejia
Melvin A. Rodriguez
Antony Guzman

LEONES
Guillermo Tahay (Coord)
Tomas Tahuico
Fredy M. Hernandez
Gerson Funes
Mauricio Cruz
Cristian Zelaya

AGUILAS
Eduardo Reyes (Coord)
Alirio Dueñas
Marco Chan
Orlis Portillo
Alexander Guox

CACHORROS
Cindy Valdez (Coord)
Leonarda Cutz
Olga Garcia
Ashley Benitez
Yuliana V. Acosta
Myra A. Jaimes
Dulce Maria Obregon
Lesly Tahay
Claudia B Escobar

LEONES
Yeniffer Reyes (Coord)
Clelia Y. Ramirez
Laura B. Hernandez
Maria J. Santay
Deysi Morales
Elvia Marleny Soloman
Geraldine Vasquez
Stephanie Arevalo
Kenya Collado
Erika Rivera

AGUILAS
Elizabeth Moreira (Coord)
Alicia Mendez
Consuelo Y. Orellana
Rebeca S. Lopez
Maria Munguia
Heidy R. Chan
Danessi Valiente
Emelin Ramirez
Stefany Henriquez
Rosario Saavedra

Gisela Calles (Coord)
Karla Zelaya
Jaqueline Perez
Paulina Alvarado

PERFORMANCE ART
Jose Orozco (Coord)
Brianna Mijangos
Nadia Mijangos
Daysi Valiente
Ashley M. Martinez
Carlos Aguilera

MULTIMEDIA
Ariel Barillas (Coord)
Andres Saquic
Medardo O. Lopez
Diana Ceron

PROTOCOLO
Fatima Guzman (Coord)
Esperanza Castro
Sandra Lopez
Yenmy Miramontes
Jaqueline Rodriguez

LOGISTICA
Glenda Sanchez (Coord)
Henry R. Calderon
Uriel Lopez
Alfaraon Ramos
Juan P. Liera

MANTENIMIENTO
Gustavo E Hernandez
Maria Cruz Lol

ENFERMERIA
Andrea E. Madrid
Kimberly Avila
Rosly S. Ajzalam

SEGURIDAD
Manuel Hernandez
Manuel Garcia
Marco Antonio Gomez
Esteban Morales

ADMINISTRACION
Jaqueline E Vargas (Coord)
Eva Gonzalez
Mirian Ramos
Yesenia Quintanilla

Israel Pereda (Coord)
Alex Flores (Aux)
Cindy Benitez (Aux)
Pedro A. Lopez
Maritza Aguilera
Geovanna Zuñiga
Darnel Saracay
Claudia Flores
America Cuchillas
Evelyn B. Vera
Gabriela Funes
Elvis Agreda
Celeste Ramos
Angel Ramirez
Ashlyn Hernandez
Gabriel Camacho
Gissela J. Montoya

Idilio Orozco (Coord)
Oswaldo Escriba
Manuel A Gonzalez
Noe Sagastume

Libia Pereda (Coord)
Ana L. Orellana
Catalina Conte

Anmer Sanchez (Coord)
Eliseo Ceron (Aux)
Eloy Perez
Rigoberto Cruz
Santos A. Sanchez
Noe Diaz
Pablo Rodas
Marco Tulio Cifuentes
Miguel A. Garcia
Jose Rueda

Wendy Sanchez (Coord)
Jose N. Amaya (Aux)
Cesar Sarceno
Carmelo Valiente
Nohemy Hernandez
Omar Marquez
Edgar Noe Rodriguez
Cesar R. Cutz
Julio Lopez
Leonso Orellana
Sandro Hernandez
Ismael Chilel
Jorge Piedra
Gorgonio Garcia
Pedro Victoriano
Adin Mayorga
Silvia Camarena
Jenmy Ceron
Ana R. Siliazar
Gustavo A. Chavez
Cristian M. Fierro
Abraham M Lopez
Yanira Campos

Manuel Chan (Coord)
Sandra Montejo (Aux)
Monica Miranda
Maria Navarrete
Josefina Vasquez
Jose Del Cid
Werner Valdez
Luis Andrade
Cesar Miramontes
Olman G Martinez
Francisco Castro
Perla R. Cervantes
Jose L. Aparicio
Carlos J. Melendez
Maggie Aguilera
Digna Romero
Carlos J. Tautiu
Arvin Moreno
Jose Luis Lopez
Rafael Vargas
Edwin Melendez

Jose R. Cardona (Coord)
Alvaro Avila (Aux)
Jose Moreira
Santos Mejia
Mateo Chan
Osvaldo Diaz
Alvaro Villalta

Nathan Ruvalcaba (Coord)
Jose Hidalgo (Aux)
Adolfo Saracay
Alejandro Medrano
William E. Aguilera
Jonathan Chan
Cesar A. Sarceno
Mauricio Merida
Agustin Manzanares
Misael Orellana
Isai Salazar
Ariana Cuchillas
Cristian Tahay

Reyna Flores (Coord)
Jennifer Ruvalcaba (Aux)
Jesus Alcala
Itzel Perez
Amy Denise Lopez
Nancy Fong
Zaira Romelia Ramos
Kimberly Salazar
Gabriela Vargas
Catherine Rodriguez
Isaac Rivera

Marvin Lopez (Coord)
Denys Maravilla (Aux)
Marcelo Fong
William Fuentes
Cesar Tzul
Allyson Morales
Luis M Lemus
Amber C. Alcala

Jorge M. Barillas (Coord)
Merle Perez (Aux)
Adan Escobar
Henry Ramos
Paulino Perez
Elmer Tzul
Luis Merida
Maria Rivas
Lorena Amezcua
Karla Gutierrez
Gustavo Rugama
Francisco Alvarez
Jeancarlo Cedres

Emmanuel Pereda (Coord)
Jesse Alcala (Aux)
Yadira Hernandez
Heidi Campos
Anthony Tenas
Kevin S. Reina
Velsi Salinas
Shirley Orozco
Genesis Escobar
Naomi G. Escobar

Ambar Palacios (Coord)
Jacqueline Navarrete
Lourdes Fierro

Victor Alvarado (Coord)
Angel Barillas
Elvis Montes